Competitie

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
28 February 19:30VV Baldadig XR 3 – Almere Buiten XR 2De Fuik
28 February 19:54VV Baldadig XR 1 – VIF XR 1De Fuik
28 February 19:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – O.S.O. XR 1De Fuik
28 February 20:18VC Allvo XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 3De Fuik
28 February 20:42Almere Buiten XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 1De Fuik
28 February 20:42Lovoc XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik
28 February 21:30VV Baldadig XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3De Fuik
28 February 21:30VV Baldadig XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3De Fuik
28 February 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – Keizer Otto-Trivolley XR 1De Fuik
28 February 22:18VV Baldadig XR 3 – Almere Buiten XR 1De Fuik
28 February 22:42VIF XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 1De Fuik
28 February 22:42VIF XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik
06 March 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VIF HR 1Waterwijk
06 March 19:54Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk
06 March 20:42VV Baldadig HR 1 – VC Allvo HR 1Waterwijk
06 March 21:06O.S.O. HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk
20 March 19:54VC Allvo XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 1Waterwijk
20 March 19:54VV Baldadig XR 3 – VIF XR 2Waterwijk
20 March 19:54ODIS XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk
20 March 20:18VV Baldadig XR 1 – VC Allvo XR 2Waterwijk
20 March 20:18VV Baldadig XR 2 – VIF XR 5Waterwijk
20 March 20:42VIF XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3Waterwijk
20 March 21:30VV Baldadig XR 3 – VC Allvo XR 2Waterwijk
20 March 21:30VV Baldadig XR 1 – VC Allvo XR 1Waterwijk
20 March 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen XR 1Waterwijk
20 March 22:18VIF XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 1Waterwijk
20 March 22:18O.S.O. XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk
20 March 22:42Almere Buiten XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 3Waterwijk
27 March 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1De Fuik
27 March 19:54VIF HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik
27 March 20:42VV Baldadig HR 1 – O.S.O. HR 1De Fuik
27 March 21:06VC Allvo HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik
17 April 19:30VC Allvo XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3De Fuik
17 April 20:18VV Baldadig XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 1De Fuik
17 April 20:18VV Baldadig XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 1De Fuik
17 April 20:18Keizer Otto-Trivolley XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik
17 April 20:42VV Baldadig XR 1 – Almere Buiten XR 1De Fuik
17 April 20:42VV Baldadig XR 2 – Lovoc XR 1De Fuik
17 April 21:30Almere Buiten XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3De Fuik
17 April 21:54VV Baldadig XR 1 – VIF XR 2De Fuik
17 April 21:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – VIF XR 3De Fuik
17 April 22:18VV Baldadig XR 3 – VC Allvo XR 3De Fuik
17 April 22:42Almere Buiten XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 1De Fuik
17 April 22:42VC Allvo XR 4 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik