Mix 2

Spelers

Jolanda
Silke
Jo
Hajo
Milly
Sander

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
28 October 19:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – VIF XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
28 October 20:42VV Baldadig XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
28 October 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 3Waterwijk in Almere
28 October 22:42VIF XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
18 November 19:54Almere Buiten XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
18 November 20:18VV Baldadig XR 2 – VC Allvo XR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
18 November 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – VC Allvo XR 3De Fuik in Kortenhoef
18 November 22:18VIF XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
09 December 20:18VV Baldadig XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 20:42VV Baldadig XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 1Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 21:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – VIF XR 1Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 22:42VC Allvo XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1Almere Buiten XR 141212412893
2VC Allvo XR 141111511595
3VIF XR 141010611299
4VC Allvo XR 34997112104
5VV Baldadig XR 34888105102
6VC Allvo XR 24888107109
7VV Baldadig XR 1477995106
8VIF XR 24551191111
9VV Baldadig XR 24221488134