Mix 2

Spelers

Anita
Denise
Hinke
Gino
Hajo
Milly
René

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
24 September 19:30Apollo Lovoc XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
24 September 20:18ODIS XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
24 September 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – VC Allvo XR 4De Fuik in Kortenhoef
24 September 22:18VV Baldadig XR 2 – VIF XR 3De Fuik in Kortenhoef
29 October 20:18VV Baldadig XR 2 – Almere Buiten XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
29 October 21:06Keizer Otto-Trivolley XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
29 October 21:30VV Baldadig XR 2 – Lovoc XR 1Waterwijk in Almere
29 October 22:42O.S.O. XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2Waterwijk in Almere
19 November 19:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – Apollo Lovoc XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
19 November 21:06Lovoc XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
19 November 21:54VV Baldadig XR 2 – ODIS XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
19 November 22:42VIF XR 3 – VV Baldadig XR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1Almere Buiten XR 341414214380
2VC Allvo XR 541010612298
3ODIS XR 338849775
4Oberon XR 14888126109
5Keizer Otto-Trivolley XR 2322107098
6Oberon XR 24221469167