Heren 2

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 December 19:30VV Baldadig HR 2 – VC Allvo HR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 20:18VIF HR 2 – VV Baldadig HR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:06VV Baldadig HR 2 – Keizer Otto-Trivolley HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:54Spetters HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1VC Allvo HR 211343410364245
2VV Baldadig HR 210282812333226
3Almere Buiten HR 111282816336291
4Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 210242416281282
5VIF HR 210232317309252
6Almere Buiten HR 210161624250311
7Keizer Otto-Trivolley HR 111121232260366
8Spetters HR 1113341248408