Heren 1

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 October 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VC Allvo HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
07 October 20:18VIF HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
07 October 20:42Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
11 November 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VIF HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
11 November 20:18O.S.O. HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
11 November 20:42Veenland HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
11 November 21:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
02 December 19:54VV Baldadig HR 1 – Veenland HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 20:18O.S.O. HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:06VV Baldadig HR 1 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:30VC Allvo HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1O.S.O. HR 141616014288
2VC Allvo HR 14888101108
3VIF HR 136667980
4Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 136667282
5VV Baldadig HR 146610108105
6Veenland HR 14221492131