Heren 1

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 December 19:54VV Baldadig HR 1 – Veenland HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 20:18O.S.O. HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:06VV Baldadig HR 1 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
02 December 21:30VC Allvo HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1O.S.O. HR 11141413369249
2VV Baldadig HR 111242420313282
3VIF HR 111242420299277
4Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 111202024277307
5VC Allvo HR 111141430261323
6Veenland HR 1119935253334