Mix 1

Spelers

René
Heico
Linda
Joanne
Maria
Steven

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 December 19:54VIF XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 1Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 20:42VV Baldadig XR 2 – VV Baldadig XR 1Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 21:30VV Baldadig XR 1 – VV Baldadig XR 3Waterwijk in Almere
09 December 22:18VV Baldadig XR 1 – VIF XR 2Waterwijk in Almere

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1VIF XR 112373711360262
2VC Allvo XR 112313117333298
3VV Baldadig XR 112313117341310
4VIF XR 212272721323301
5VV Baldadig XR 312242424323316
6VC Allvo XR 212222226310327
7VC Allvo XR 312191929301346
8Almere Buiten XR 112171731320330
9VV Baldadig XR 2128840268389

Fotoimpressie