Heren

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 October 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VIF HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
08 October 19:54VC Allvo HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
08 October 20:42VV Baldadig HR 1 – Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
08 October 21:06VIF HR 2 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
12 November 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VIF HR 2Waterwijk in Almere
12 November 20:18VV Baldadig HR 1 – VC Allvo HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
12 November 20:42O.S.O. HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
12 November 21:30Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1Waterwijk in Almere
03 December 19:30VV Baldadig HR 1 – VIF HR 2De Fuik in Kortenhoef
03 December 19:54VV Baldadig HR 1 – O.S.O. HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
03 December 20:42VIF HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef
03 December 21:06Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 1 – VV Baldadig HR 1De Fuik in Kortenhoef

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HR 241616015168
2Almere Buiten HR 1412124129112
3VC Allvo HR 235578986
4Keizer Otto-Trivolley HR 145511100117
5Almere Buiten HR 24441289133
6Spetters HR 13221072114